Les Reines de Cornouaille

photo11

1923 Marie GUIRRIEC Quimper
1924 Pauline THYMEUR Ile de Sein
1925 Hélène JOLIVET Douarnenez
1926 Marie LE BARS Scaër
1927 Rose HURIEC Huelgoat
1928 Anaïs PLOUHINEC Audierne
1929 Simone MARECHAL Penmarc’h
1930 Annick LEBRETON Pont-Aven
1934 Jeanne VOLANT Pont-l’Abbé
1937 Odette COSSEC Treffiagat
1948 Monique JACQ Plougastel-Daoulas
1949 Mariette VIENNOT Châteaulin
1950 Yvonne LE MEUR Pont-l’Abbé
1951 Jeannine LE LOUEDEC Bénodet
1952 Michelle LE CLEC’H Le Guilvinec
1953 Christiane NAOUR Rosporden
1954 Irma LANDREIN Quimperlé
photo12

1955 Annick QUEMENER Poullaouen
1956 Annie MARECHAL Penmarc’h
1957 Michelle CORNIC Quimper
1958 Catherine ETES Châteauneuf du Faou
1959 Jacqueline LE JARS Carhaix
1960 Marie-H. LE BOURHIS Elliant
1961 Marie-Th. GUICHAOUA Penmarc’h
1962 Annie LE BOT Plougastel-Daoulas
1963 Anne-Marie GOURLAY Elliant
1964 Paule CRUELDO Châteaulin
1965 Andrée BERNARD Quimper
1966 Nicole MONTFORT Gourin
1967 Patricia SCUILLER Pont-l’Abbé
1968 Eliane PARIS Spezet
1969 Alexine SEHEDIC La Forêt-Fouesnant
photo13

1970 Eliane QUERE Quimper
1971 Maryvonne COME Bannalec
1972 Anne-Marie EVENAT Ergué-Armel – Quimper
1973 Marie-Christine LE GAC Pont-Aven
1974 Marie-Louise POUPON Landrévarzec
1975 Maryse MORLEC Quimperlé
1976 Françoise MONTFORT Clohars-Carnoët
1977 Claudie RENEZ Landrévarzec
1978 Danièle MICHEL Plougastel-Daoulas
1979 Colette LE GOFF Gouesnac’h
1980 Muriel LE DREZEN Pont-l’Abbé
photo14

1981 Véronique LE BIHAN Beuzec-Cap Sizun
1982 Pascaline CARMES Spezet
1983 Marie-Noëlle MORVAN Ergué-Armel – Quimper
1984 Marie-Françoise BLEUZEN Elliant
1985 Myriam ABALAIN Pont-l’Abbé
1986 Angélique LE MAOUT Clohars-Carnoët
1987 Christine LE GALL Kerfeunteun – Quimper
1988 Hélène NIGER Pont-Aven
1989 Odile LE GOFF Carhaix
1990 Virginie LE GRAND Rostrenen
1991 Sophie CLOAREC Concarneau
1992 Corinne GONIDEC Penhars – Quimper
1993 Gaëlle HEMERY Spezet
1994 Nathalie HASCOET Douarnenez
1995 Gwénaëlle QUEMERE Rosporden
photo15

1996 Cécile LAVANANT Clohars-Carnoët
1997 Angélique HAROS Pont-l’Abbé
1998 Karine THOMAS Le Faou
1999 Delphine PERRON Plomelin
2000 Hélène KERLOC’H Beuzec-Cap Sizun
2001 Sandrine LE DREAU Penhars – Quimper
2002 Mari-Anna SOHIER Spezet
2003 Marion DERVOUT Riec-sur-Belon
2004 Katell LE DRÉZEN Saint-Evarzec
2005 Anne-Cécile JEZEQUEL Plougastel-Daoulas
2006 Marie POULHAZAN Beuzec-Cap-Sizun
2007 Nolwenn VIGOUROUX Kerfeunteun – Quimper
2008 Emilie KERLEN Pont-L’Abbé
2009 Muriel KERGOURLAY Elliant
2010 Solène NEDELEC Mûr de Bretagne
2011 Emeline LE DU Concarneau
2012 Diane SOUBIGOU Plougastel
2013 Marion LE BIHAN Rostrenen
2014 Solenn ALAIN Beuzec-Cap-Sizun
2015 Camille GUYOT Kerfeunteun – Quimper
2016 Nolwenn PEURON Spézet
2017 Marion BURLOT Saint Nicolas-du-Pélem

Facebook